Accueil
Art, Luxe & Collection
AUCTIONS ARTVALUE CLUB ARTVALUATION CLASSIFIEDS ADS
FR GB
  Skip Navigation Links
Drouot Richelieu, Salle 14, Arts Premiers, Tableaux Modernes et Contemporains, Arts Décoratifs du XXe Siècle, Paris, Friday, April 17, 2015

Lot 342
BRACQUEMOND Émile-Louis, 19 > 20 (France)
Title : PANTHÈRE MARCHANT
Date :

Category : Sculptures
Medium :
: Bronze, brown patina, black marble

:
Bronze, patine brune, marbre noir

BRACQUEMOND Émile-Louis,PANTHÈRE MARCHANT,Me Delvaux,Paris
Estimate : 1 200 EUR - 1 500 EUR
Sold : Log in to see details (register for free)
    EUR  USD  GPB
Add to basket   Send by email
Print Page     Add this artist to my alerts
Bookmark and Share
Other Lots in Sale :
<< Previous 5 Lot Next 5 >>
COLOMBO Joe Cesare,Lampe modèle « KD27 », (2),Me Delvaux,Paris
Lot : 339
PETERSEN Armand,BICHE,Me Delvaux,Paris
Lot : 340
Lot : 342
FABRICIUS Preben,Canapé deux places,Me Delvaux,Paris
Lot : 343
SOTTSASS Ettore,Fauteuils modèle « Eastside », (2),Me Delvaux,Paris
Lot : 346
COLOMBO Joe Cesare - Lampe modèle « KD27 », (2) PETERSEN Armand - BICHE BRACQUEMOND Émile-Louis - PANTHÈRE MARCHANT FABRICIUS Preben - Canapé deux places SOTTSASS Ettore - Fauteuils modèle « Eastside », (2)
© Artvalue.com
For all results before 1999, the Euro exchange rate has been calculated on the 01/01/1999
ARTVALUE  I LEGAL NOTICES  I SITE MAP  I PRESS  I CONTACT US  I Copyrights Policy

All rights reserved © Artvalue.com
It is strictly forbidden to reproduce or modify the contents  of this site without the previous authorization of Artvalue.com